КУБОК РОССИИ

Результаты Результаты

Дисциплины:

троеборье

Категории участников

взрослые
Даты проведения c 04.07.2013 по 07.07.2013
Россия Центральный ФО Московская обл
Место проведения: ОУСЦ "Планерная"

Положение Результаты

ДисциплинаСтартыКатегория
троеборьеCNC3* взрослые
ВсадникЛошадь
189,3 шт.о. (51,1-20/9,2-8/1)Атрохов Игорь СтепановичИндиго Пиренеен 2000
2117,3 шт.о. (57,7-20/27,6-12/0)Шумский Юрий ФедоровичПиноколада 2004
-WDМартышев Валерий АлексеевичДжорней Саус 2002
-снят, кросс, пВ (XС, fR, elim.)Митин Андрей ВалентиновичДервента 1998
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Разинькова Юлия АлексеевнаКавалькада 2002
-снятБорисов Александр АлександровичРедерикс 1999
-снятВарнавская Елена ЛеонидовнаТела 2003
троеборьеCNC2* взрослые
ВсадникЛошадь
155,5 шт.о. (51,5-0/0-4/0)Попова Алена ЮрьевнаБригантина 2006
262 шт.о. (54,8-0/3,2-4/0)Янушкевич Максим ВладимировичЭксперимент 2000
363 шт.о. (44,2-0/6,8-12/0)Вакин Максим АлександровичВеселый Роджер 2005
471,2 шт.о. (60-0/3,2-8/0)Овчинникова Евгения АлександровнаЛаванда 2005
573,1 шт.о. (51,5-0/9,6-12/0)Васильев Борис ОлеговичНаблюдатель 2006
673,6 шт.о. (50,4-0/11,2-12/0)Марков Александр ИвановичГрэгори 2006
776,8 шт.о. (60,8-0/0-16/0)Суворов Иван ВладимировичПарадокс 2005
893,6 шт.о. (58,2-0/12,4-16/7)Коршунов Алексей АндреевичАбсолют Отрада 2006
997,2 шт.о. (62,8-0/18,4-16/0)Ртищев Георгий ВладимировичАлександрит 2003
1099,9 шт.о. (55,1-20/16,8-8/0)Терехова Кристина ВикторовнаКоперник 2003
троеборьеCCN2* взрослые
ВсадникЛошадь
167,7 шт.о. (61,3-0/2,4-4/0)Струговец Сергей ИгоревичГурман 2001
268,9 шт.о. (48,9-0/0-20/0)Ипполитова Ольга НиколаевнаПрезент 2000
393,7 шт.о. (56,9-0/12,8-24/0)Сотсков Никита АндреевичЛедок 2002
494,4 шт.о. (54,8-20/11,6-8/0)Артемичева Евгения МихайловнаЭрден 2004
5101 шт.о. (71,4-0/13,6-16/0)Копылов Артем СергеевичГорячий 2001
6118,9 шт.о. (69,3-0/33,6-16/0)Семченко Андрей АлександровичПлазма 2004
7120,7 шт.о. (57,9-20/38,8-4/0)Широкова Олеся АлексеевнаВиконт 2004
троеборьеCCN1* взрослые
ВсадникЛошадь
158,9 шт.о. (54,5-0/0,4-4/0)Телякова Анна ВладимировнаХутухта 2001
261,3 шт.о. (52,5-0/4,8-4/0)Косарева Олеся ВладиславовнаМаркиз 2005
363,2 шт.о. (58-0/1,2-4/0)Щедловская Вера АлександровнаВалерия 2000
466 шт.о. (59-0/0-4/3)Долганова Екатерина ВасильевнаГрэй Пур 1999
571 шт.о. (59-0/0-12/0)Мартышева Надежда ВалерьевнаГапар 2001
671,7 шт.о. (71,7-0/0-0/0)Пашукова Софья АлександровнаБриз 2001
776,9 шт.о. (56,1-0/12,8-8/0)Машинистова Светлана АлександровнаПандора 2006
878 шт.о. (62-0/0-16/0)Селихова Екатерина КирилловнаРапира 1999
981,7 шт.о. (57,7-0/0-24/0)Савина Дарья СергеевнаБарселона 2001
1087,7 шт.о. (70,1-0/9,6-8/0)Вильде Анастасия АндреевнаАлфир 1998
1190 шт.о. (56,4-0/25,6-8/0)Максимова Анастасия ВасильевнаЗапад 2006
-снят (3ВИ)Косарева Олеся ВладиславовнаЛегион 2005
-снят, кросс, пВ (XС, fR, elim.)Волкова Анастасия МихайловнаВестпоинт Дон 2005
-снят, кросс, пВ (XС, fR, elim.)Машинистова Светлана АлександровнаГрэд 1999
-снят, кросс, пЛ (XС, fH, elim.)Лапина Кристина АндреевнаАльфа Центавра 2004
-снят, кросс, пВ (XС, fR, elim.)Токмакова Виктория ОлеговнаКанкан 2003
-сошел (XC)Гусарова Дарья МихайловнаВайх 2004
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Горбачева Александра ОлеговнаБогема 2005
-искл.(несоотв кон.снаряжен.)Ивченкова Ирина АлександровнаРинго ван хоф тер Ниллен 2001