CIC 1*/2*

Результаты Результаты

Дисциплины:

троеборье

Категории участников

взрослые
Даты проведения c 11.07.2012 по 15.07.2012
Россия Центральный ФО Московская обл
Место проведения: ЗАО "Шарапово"

ДисциплинаСтартыКатегория
троеборьеCIC2* взрослые
ВсадникЛошадь
153,5 шт.о. (51,1-0/2,4-0/0)Высоцкая Евгения ВалерьевнаПерфект 2002
260,5 шт.о. (53,3-0/7,2-0/0)Халиков Альберт ТимергалеевичКирше 2003
361,8 шт.о. (52,2-0/1,6-8/0)Ипполитова Ольга НиколаевнаПрезент 2000
464 шт.о. (55,8-0/7,2-0/1)Варнавская Елена ЛеонидовнаТела 2003
564,4 шт.о. (54,4-0/8-0/2)Попова Алена ЮрьевнаКинжал 1998
666,2 шт.о. (52,8-0/10,4-0/3)Богатикова Елена ВикторовнаЭлита 2004
774,8 шт.о. (60,8-0/2-12/0)Сотсков Никита АндреевичЛедок 2002
882,6 шт.о. (57,8-0/8,8-16/0)Земскова Ольга ИвановнаВивальди 2003
984,1 шт.о. (49,7-0/28,4-0/6)Богатикова Елена ВикторовнаКурфюрстин 2003
1088,3 шт.о. (50,3-20/18-0/0)Розанов Алексей АлексеевичБугар 1995
1295,9 шт.о. (61,1-20/10,8-4/0)Артемьева Татьяна АлександровнаБриз 2001
13100,1 шт.о. (62,5-20/13,6-4/0)Телякова Анна ВладимировнаХутухта 2001
14101,5 шт.о. (52,5-20/20-8/1)Васильев Борис ОлеговичХургано 2005
15104,7 шт.о. (53,9-20/26,8-4/0)Гусакова Дарья ВадимовнаГрохот 2002
16117,4 шт.о. (53,6-40/22,8-0/1)Марков Александр ИвановичАрамис 1997
17121 шт.о. (61,4-20/19,6-20/0)Розанов Алексей АлексеевичГлавком 1999
-н/пр 2ВИ (2HI WD)Сергеев Павел ПетровичБальзам (KAZ) 2001
-н/пр 2ВИ (2HI WD)Вакин Максим АлександровичВеселый Роджер 2005
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Есина Ольга АнатольевнаБастон 2002
троеборьеCIC1* взрослые
ВсадникЛошадь
150 шт.о. (50-0/0-0/0)Корнилов Максим ВалерьевичСполох 2005
250,6 шт.о. (50,6-0/0-0/0)Попова Алена ЮрьевнаБригантина 2006
355,9 шт.о. (51,9-0/0-4/0)Набиева Эльнира РамизовнаШабанак 2003
460,2 шт.о. (53,8-0/2,4-4/0)Щедловская Вера АлександровнаВалерия 2000
560,9 шт.о. (52,5-0/0,4-8/0)Мыльников Сергей СергеевичРайх 2006
662,5 шт.о. (54,1-0/0,4-8/0)Васильев Борис ОлеговичНаблюдатель 2006
763 шт.о. (55-0/0-8/0)Разинькова Юлия АлексеевнаПерпонт 2005
865,5 шт.о. (56,3-0/5,2-4/0)Ткаченко Ольга ВладимировнаХалава 2004
968,8 шт.о. (51,6-0/7,2-4/6)Марков Александр ИвановичГрэгори 2006
1069,6 шт.о. (60,6-0/0-8/1)Грибахо Александр ИвановичЭмили Роуз 2005
1170,7 шт.о. (61,9-0/8,8-0/0)Томнатова Мария ОлеговнаЧелсон 1999
1373,5 шт.о. (60,9-0/3,6-8/1)Малинкина Любовь ВячеславовнаФлориан 2005
1474,3 шт.о. (54,7-0/11,6-8/0)Овчинникова Юлия АлександровнаИсток 2004
1575,4 шт.о. (56,6-0/14,8-4/0)Кашина Ирина ВикторовнаСигнал 2005
1675,9 шт.о. (56,9-0/0-16/3)Сергеев Павел ПетровичУлыбка 2006
1777,2 шт.о. (64,4-0/0,8-12/0)Гусарова Дарья МихайловнаВайх 2004
1884,5 шт.о. (59,1-0/8,4-8/9)Захарова Мария СергеевнаХивин 1995
1988,7 шт.о. (54,7-20/10-4/0)Разинькова Юлия АлексеевнаТопаз 2007
2091,6 шт.о. (57,2-0/22,4-12/0)Захарова Мария СергеевнаБомбей 2002
2193,8 шт.о. (50,6-20/15,2-8/0)Сергеев Павел ПетровичПиар 2006
22105,1 шт.о. (58,1-20/6-12/9)Белоус Вера ИвановнаСанга Гели 2006
23107,1 шт.о. (55,3-20/22,8-8/1)Марков Александр ИвановичШат Нуар 2006
-снят, конкур, пВ (SJ, fR)Брежнев Андрей ВладимировичЛакото 2002
-снят, конкур, 2 закидки (SJ, 2R, elim.)Нестерова Светлана ЭдуардовнаРатибор 2005
-снят, 2ВИ (2HI, elim.)Кондратьева Ксения АндреевнаШалунья 2002
-снят, кросс, пВ (XС, fR, elim.)Нестерова Светлана ЭдуардовнаРаскат 1997
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Томнатова Мария ОлеговнаБеззаветный 1998
-снят, кросс, пВ (XС, fR, elim.)Кичеев Владимир НиколаевичЭстамба 2002