Дисциплина | Старты | Категория |
конкур | №6А, 70 см , 16.16.5.3 (А) - 2012 | дети |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/37,9, 0/20,7 | Савченко Анна Александровна | Голубка 2010 |
2 | 0/37,2, 0/21,2 | Чередниченко Эвелина Павловна | Пафос 2000 |
3 | 0/39,7, 0/23,2 | Пархаева Мария Алексеевна | Голубка 2010 |
4 | 0/36,1, 4/20 | Митронова Антонина Ивановна | Голубка 2010 |
5 | 0/37,4, 4/21,6 | Сиразетдинова Мадина Рустамовна | Весть 2008 |
6 | 4/34,8, 0/0 | Курко Доминика Евгеньевна | Сокол 2010 |
7 | 4,25/45,2, 0/0 | Гаврилова Анна Владимировна | Весть 2008 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Ненашева Анна Сергеевна | Пафос 2000 |
|
конкур | №6А, 70 см , 16.16.5.3 (А) - 2012 | открытый класс |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/33,6, 0/20,3 | Зуевская Екатерина Максимовна | Светлая Улыбка 2015 |
2 | 0/38,3, 8,25/46,5 | Подгорнова Анастасия Юрьевна | Парламент 2016 |
3 | 4/36,1, 0/0 | Асипенко Дарья Сергеевна | Сокол 2010 |
4 | 8,5/50,5, 0/0 | Цинковская Анастасия Максимовна | Сокол 2010 |
5 | 12,25/57,2, 0/0 | Буркова Карина Олеговна | Пафос 2000 |
|
конкур | №6В, 90 см , 16.16.5.3 (А) - 2012 | юноши |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/35,2, 0/20,5 | Зуевская Екатерина Максимовна | Светлая Улыбка 2015 |
2 | 0/34,4, 8/29,7 | Зуевская Арина Максимовна | Омела 2014 |
3 | 8/34,8, 0/0 | Цинковская Анастасия Максимовна | Весть 2008 |
4 | 12/52,7, 0/0 | Савченко Анна Александровна | Омела 2014 |
|
конкур | №6В, 90 см , 16.16.5.3 (А) - 2012 | открытый класс |
|
конкур | №1, 60 см , 9.8.2.1 (A) - 2012 | открытый класс |
|
конкур | №1, 60 см , 9.8.2.1 (A) - 2012 | дети |
|
конкур | №2, 80 см , 16.16.5.6 (А) - 2012 | дети |
|
конкур | №2, 80 см , 16.16.5.6 (А) - 2012 | открытый класс |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0, 0/31,7 | Зуевская Екатерина Максимовна | Светлая Улыбка 2015 |
2 | 0, 0/34,9 | Зуевская Екатерина Максимовна | Голубка 2010 |
3 | 0, 0/35,6 | Скивко Софья Вячеславовна | Светлица 2008 |
4 | 0, 0/38,2 | Подгорнова Анастасия Юрьевна | Светлая Улыбка 2015 |
5 | 0, 0/39 | Цинковская Анастасия Максимовна | Весть 2008 |
6 | 0, 9/47,6 | Цинковская Анастасия Максимовна | Сокол 2010 |
7 | 0, 12/43,3 | Орлов Николай Александрович | Югра 2010 |
- | снят (перепрыжка) | Асипенко Дарья Сергеевна | Югра 2010 |
- | снят (перепрыжка) | Орлов Николай Александрович | Пафос 2000 |
- | снят (перепрыжка) | Асипенко Дарья Сергеевна | Пафос 2000 |
|
конкур | №3, 100 см , 9.8.2.1 (A) - 2012 | юноши |
|