CCI 2*/1*

Результаты Результаты

Дисциплины:

троеборье

Категории участников

взрослые
Даты проведения c 12.09.2013 по 15.09.2013
Россия Центральный ФО Московская обл
Место проведения: ЗАО "Шарапово"

ДисциплинаСтартыКагория
троеборьеCCI1*
ВсадникЛошадь
356,5 шт.о. (48,1-0/0,4-8/0)Корнилов Максим ВалерьевичХалхингол 2007
458,7 шт.о. (55,9-0/2,8-0/0)Федорин Сергей ИвановичЧелсон 1999
658,9 шт.о. (50,9-0/8-0/0)Шамшурина Елизавета АлександровнаВин Вин 2003
859,9 шт.о. (51,9-0/0-8/0)Коршунов Андрей ВладимировичБлик Отрада 2006
960,5 шт.о. (59,7-0/0,8-0/0)Борисенко Ольга ВладимировнаОнли Ю 2001
1062,5 шт.о. (62,5-0/0-0/0)Доманчук Елена ГермановнаГувер 2003
1175,9 шт.о. (57,5-0/10,4-8/0)Шумский Юрий ФедоровичМетростар 2007
1384,2 шт.о. (53,4-0/14,8-16/0)Машинистова Светлана АлександровнаГрэд 1999
1485,1 шт.о. (50,3-20/10,8-4/0)Митин Андрей ВалентиновичПонтий Пилат 2007
15105,1 шт.о. (67,5-20/9,6-8/0)Гусакова Дарья ВадимовнаХелена 2001
-снятКоршунов Алексей АндреевичСаус Салитос 2006
-снятМарков Александр ИвановичТайфун 2005
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Халиков Альберт ТимергалеевичФабио 2007
троеборьеCCI2* взрослые
ВсадникЛошадь
359,6 шт.о. (55,6-0/0-4/0)Сотсков Никита АндреевичЛедок 2002
460,3 шт.о. (50,7-0/1,6-8/0)Марков Александр ИвановичГрэгори 2006
561,1 шт.о. (51,5-0/1,6-8/0)Шумский Юрий ФедоровичПиноколада 2004
662,5 шт.о. (56,5-0/6-0/0)Варнавская Елена ЛеонидовнаТела 2003
775,5 шт.о. (59,1-0/4,4-12/0)Коршунов Алексей АндреевичАбсолют Отрада 2006
875,8 шт.о. (54,8-0/12-8/1)Шумский Юрий ФедоровичБалладир Лэнд 2006
980,7 шт.о. (61,5-0/19,2-0/0)Разинькова Юлия АлексеевнаКавалькада 2002
1085,6 шт.о. (57,2-20/0,4-8/0)Потоцкий Даниил ВладимировичАлигарх 2006
-снят (3ВИ)Разинькова Юлия АлексеевнаТамерлан 2005
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Гусакова Дарья ВадимовнаСлайго Фест Класс 2004
троеборьеЛК100 молодые лошади (гр."C")
ВсадникЛошадь
149,6 шт.о. (49,6-0/0-0/0)Настенко Михаил ВладимировичИнгрид 2008
258,1 шт.о. (54,1-0/0-4/0)Шамшурина Елизавета АлександровнаТиха 2008
361,7 шт.о. (56,1-0/1,6-4/0)Овчинникова Евгения АлександровнаЛегенда 2008
477,5 шт.о. (57,1-0/12,4-8/0)Сотсков Никита АндреевичИльвина Ви 2008
5137,6 шт.о. (53,2-40/32,4-12/0)Разинькова Юлия АлексеевнаХрабрец 2008
троеборьеЛК100
ВсадникЛошадь
162,2 шт.о. (50,2-0/4-8/0)Варнавская Елена ЛеонидовнаФэй де Санг Шен 2005
264,3 шт.о. (53,5-0/6,8-4/0)Ткаченко Ольга ВладимировнаВальпара 2007
366 шт.о. (58-0/0-8/0)Позднякова Полина ВикторовнаБомбей 2002
470,1 шт.о. (52,5-0/9,6-8/0)Лукшина Зоя ВладимировнаОхранник 2007
583,6 шт.о. (57,4-0/7,2-12/7)Халикова Вера АлександровнаГравис 1999
694,9 шт.о. (54,1-20/8,8-12/0)Сиразова Олеся СергеевнаЧас Пик 2007
795,3 шт.о. (59,3-20/16-0/0)Неретина Виктория ЭдуардовнаОтрадная Отрада 2007
-снят, 2ВИ (2HI, elim.)Сиразова Олеся СергеевнаПобратим 2007
-ЖКТрухан Ирина АлександровнаШумер Шаэль 2009