№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 47,9 шт.о. (47,9-0/0-0/0) | Горшкова Марина Федоровна | Регент 1994 |
2 | 48,3 шт.о. (48,3-0/0-0/0) | Примак Ольга Павловна | Тайфун 1996 |
3 | 51,2 шт.о. (51,2-0/0-0/0) | Ходакова Елена Валерьевна | Планета 1998 |
4 | 51,9 шт.о. (51,9-0/0-0/0) | Глекова Елена | Байкот 1995 |
5 | 53,8 шт.о. (49,8-0/0-4/0) | Выходцева Дина Владимировна | Лаперуза 1999 |
6 | 55,9 шт.о. (51,9-0/0-4/0) | Васильев Борис Дмитриевич | Гумиля 1998 |
7 | 52,1 шт.о. (52,1-0/0-0/0) | Семьянинова Кристина Тимуровна | Медалист 2001 |
8 | 57,9 шт.о. (57,9-0/0-0/0) | Щеблыкин Александр Сергеевич | Персик 2001 |
9 | 58 шт.о. (54-0/0-4/0) | Ходакова Елена Валерьевна | Октава 1997 |
10 | 60 шт.о. (60-0/0-0/0) | Мыльников Сергей Сергеевич | Бард 2001 |
11 | 64,1 шт.о. (48,1-0/0-16/0) | Копперс Татьяна Сергеевна | Гаага 1992 |
12 | 67,6 шт.о. (64-0/3,6-0/0) | Симонкин Виктор Михайлович | Алфир 1998 |
13 | 70,9 шт.о. (66,9-0/0-4/0) | Карин Руслан Юрьевич | Херсон 2000 |
14 | 79,7 шт.о. (71,7-0/0-8/0) | Копербаев Руслан Амантаевич | Ая 1997 |
15 | 124,8 шт.о. (54-60/10,8-0/0) | Бахтин Илья Александрович | Эскадрон 1994 |
16 | 122,2 шт.о. (59,8-40/6,4-16/0) | Яценко Марина Владиславовна | Князь 1999 |
17 | 168,5 шт.о. (76,9-80/3,6-8/0) | Пламодьялов Николай Александрович | Пламенная 2000 |
18 | 173,4 шт.о. (53,8-100/19,6-0/0) | Яценко Марина Владиславовна | Арагва 1997 |
- | снят, 2ВИ (2HI, elim.) | Соловьева Виктория Михайловна | Родригес 1992 |
- | снят (SJ) | Кравченко Анна Римовна | Грейсток 1998 |
- | снят (SJ) | Полковникова Наталья Владимировна | Данхел 1999 |
- | снят, кросс (XC, elim.) | Чупина Татьяна Николаевна | Магнит 1996 |
- | снят, кросс (XC, elim.) | Полковникова Наталья Владимировна | Реприз 1994 |
- | снят, кросс (XC, elim.) | Мартьянова Наталья Сергеевна | Лампас 1996 |
- | снят, кросс (XC, elim.) | Семьянинова Кристина Тимуровна | Басмач 2000 |
- | снят, кросс (XC, elim.) | Лепинская Татьяна Александровна | Лангрео 1987 |
- | снят, кросс (XC, elim.) | | Хорх 1997 |
- | снят, кросс (XC, elim.) | Мыльников Сергей Сергеевич | Дебют 2000 |
- | снят, кросс (XC, elim.) | Копперс Татьяна Сергеевна | Сантано 1998 |
- | снят, кросс (XC, elim.) | Кравченко Анна Римовна | Поднебесный 1999 |
- | снят, кросс (XC, elim.) | Санарова Мария Сергеевна | Эрис 1998 |
- | снят, кросс (XC, elim.) | Мыльников Сергей Сергеевич | Корнет 1994 |