Дисциплина | Старты | Категория |
конкур | №1 открытый класс, 110 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/60,1 (0/32,19) | Вениаминова Дарья Мансуровна | Пакт 2000 |
2 | 4/66,06 (0/0) | Иванова Татьяна Александровна | Волшебник 2007 |
3 | 8/55,29 (0/0) | Чибиркина Анастасия Сергеевна | Эспаньолка 1999 |
4 | 8/60,99 (0/0) | Федорова Таисия Михайловна | Батраз 2009 |
5 | 8/63,14 (0/0) | Васильева Виктория Руслановна | Югославия 1998 |
6 | 8/65,46 (0/0) | Федорова Таисия Михайловна | Энергия 2003 |
7 | 8/88,6 (0/0) | Иванова Анна Александровна | Будапешт 1998 |
8 | 9/77,9 (0/0) | Ломидзе Александра Давидовна | Югославия 1998 |
9 | 12/66,73 (0/0) | Гунина Агриппина Сергеевна | Ван Гог 2002 |
10 | 12/74,23 (0/0) | Березкина Дарья | Балтика 2001 |
11 | 16/62,71 (0/0) | Андреева Екатерина | Эфиопия 2003 |
12 | 16/63,29 (0/0) | Антонова Дарья | Факира 2008 |
13 | 16/64,41 (0/0) | Иванова Анна Александровна | Хризантема 2007 |
14 | 16/64,51 (0/0) | Шавлак Екатерина Андреевна | Хельга 2005 |
15 | 16/66,81 (0/0) | Хамадиярова Валерия | Балтика 2001 |
16 | 16/71,25 (0/0) | Сенько Лариса Олеговна | Эсхина 1996 |
17 | 20/65,59 (0/0) | Понкратов Илья Андреевич | Эсхина 1996 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Альхимович Дана Юрьевна | Патра 2003 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Серов Павел Николаевич | Эфирная 2005 |
|
конкур | №3 открытый класс, 130 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | |
|
конкур | №4 открытый класс, 110 см , 183.2.3 (A) | |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/43,89, 0/29,37 | Иванова Татьяна Александровна | Волшебник 2007 |
2 | 0/52,06, 8/26,74 | Федорова Таисия Михайловна | Энергия 2003 |
3 | 0/45,65, 12/33,66 | Иванова Анна Александровна | Хризантема 2007 |
4 | 0/37,19, 12/38,56 | Михайлова Елизавета Александровна | Ван Гог 2002 |
5 | 4/37,19, 0/0 | Кадыкова Ирина Юрьевна | Пакт 2000 |
6 | 4/43,13, 0/0 | Тарасова Александра Сергеевна | Будапешт 1998 |
7 | 4/43,99, 0/0 | Васильева Виктория Руслановна | Югославия 1998 |
8 | 4/46,73, 0/0 | Шавлак Екатерина Андреевна | Хельга 2005 |
9 | 4/47,66, 0/0 | Хамадиярова Валерия | Балтика 2001 |
10 | 4/49,6, 0/0 | Федорова Таисия Михайловна | Батраз 2009 |
11 | 4/52,29, 0/0 | Панкратов Илья Андреевич | Эсхина 1996 |
12 | 4/54,1, 0/0 | Максимова Валерия Романовна | Патра 2003 |
13 | 4/55,01, 0/0 | Альхимович Дана Юрьевна | Эспаньолка 1999 |
14 | 4/55,37, 0/0 | Сенько Лариса Олеговна | Эсхина 1996 |
15 | 8/52,04, 0/0 | Зверева Ольга | Эфиопия 2003 |
16 | 8/58,43, 0/0 | Чибиркина Анастасия Сергеевна | Эспаньолка 1999 |
17 | 12/52,05, 0/0 | Антонова Дарья | Факира 2008 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Альхимович Дана Юрьевна | Патра 2003 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Серов Павел Николаевич | Эфирная 2005 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Ломидзе Александра Давидовна | Югославия 1998 |
|
конкур | №2 открытый класс, 120 см , 178 (А) | |
|
конкур | №1 дети, юноши, 80 см , 166.5.2.1 (B) | |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/46,17 | Кадыкова Ирина Юрьевна | Пакт 2000 |
- | в/к | Чибиркина Анастасия Сергеевна | Эспаньолка 1999 |
2 | 0/51,1 | Теплыгина Ксения Сергеевна | Цезарь 1999 |
- | в/к | Шавлак Екатерина Андреевна | Хельга 2005 |
3 | 0/55,04 | Иванова Александра | Лира 2003 |
- | в/к | Антонова Дарья | Патра 2003 |
4 | 0/58,19 | Викторова Яна | Вектор 1993 |
5 | 0/61,18 | Еремеева Мария Владимировна | Югославия 1998 |
6 | 0/62,3 | Васягина Татьяна Васильевна | Марципан 1997 |
7 | 3/61,2 | Герасимов Егор Васильевич | Дикарь 1994 |
8 | 3/74 | Васильева Виктория Руслановна | Лира 2003 |
9 | 4/37,83 | Иванова Анастасия Эдуардовна | Пакт 2000 |
10 | 4/48,32 | Алансари Марианн | Тайфун 2000 |
11 | 4/53 | Якимова София | Цезарь 1999 |
12 | 6/87 | Лазарева Надежда Валерьевна | Вокал 1993 |
13 | 7/68,8 | Понкратов Илья Андреевич | Хлопотунья 1998 |
14 | 10/83,2 | Степанова Марина | Тайфун 2000 |
15 | 11/83,6 | Тягунов Михаил Элиасович | Вектор 1993 |
16 | 21/120,9 | Искандарова Алина Ильмировна | Вокал 1993 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Ягупова Олеся | Балтика 2001 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Белобородова Дарья | Марципан 1997 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Самойлова Олеся | Дикарь 1994 |
|
конкур | №3 дети, юноши, 100 см , 166.5.2.2 (B) | |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/56,3 (0/27,9) | Кадыкова Ирина Юрьевна | Пакт 2000 |
2 | 0/58,4 (0/29) | Михайлова Елизавета Александровна | Ван Гог 2002 |
3 | 0/60 (0/29,3) | Ломидзе Александра Давидовна | Югославия 1998 |
4 | 0/59,9 (0/30,4) | Антонова Дарья | Патра 2003 |
5 | 0/55,1 (0/31) | Васильева Виктория Руслановна | Югославия 1998 |
6 | 0/59,9 (4/30,3) | Понкратов Илья Андреевич | Балтика 2001 |
7 | 3/65 (0/0) | Гунина Агриппина Сергеевна | Ван Гог 2002 |
8 | 3/67 (0/0) | Тарасова Александра Сергеевна | Балтика 2001 |
9 | 3/69,1 (0/0) | Викторова Яна | Будапешт 1998 |
10 | 3/78 (0/0) | Герасимов Егор Васильевич | Цезарь 1999 |
11 | 4/40,3 (0/0) | Иванова Анастасия Эдуардовна | Пакт 2000 |
12 | 4/61,1 (0/0) | Теплыгина Ксения Сергеевна | Цезарь 1999 |
13 | 5/85 (0/0) | Березкина Дарья | Будапешт 1998 |
14 | 7/58,4 (0/0) | Чибиркина Анастасия Сергеевна | Эспаньолка 1999 |
15 | 7/76 (0/0) | Николаев Александр | Цезарь 1999 |
16 | 8/58,3 (0/0) | Шавлак Екатерина Андреевна | Хельга 2005 |
|
конкур | №4 дети, юноши, 120 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | |
|
конкур | №2 дети, юноши, 115 см , 183.2.3 (A) | |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/58,33, 0/38,6 | Федорова Таисия Михайловна | Энергия 2003 |
2 | 4/47,84, 0/0 | Альхимович Дана Юрьевна | Каро 2002 |
3 | 4/54,98, 0/0 | Антонова Дарья | Патра 2003 |
4 | 4/59,52, 0/0 | Шавлак Екатерина Андреевна | Эспаньолка 1999 |
5 | 8/48,84, 0/0 | Федорова Таисия Михайловна | Каро 2002 |
6 | 8/57,8, 0/0 | Сенько Лариса Олеговна | Югославия 1998 |
7 | 12/56,61, 0/0 | Хамадиярова Валерия | Балтика 2001 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Гунина Агриппина Сергеевна | Ван Гог 2002 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Березкина Дарья | Будапешт 1998 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Чибиркина Анастасия Сергеевна | Эспаньолка 1999 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Михайлова Елизавета Александровна | Ван Гог 2002 |
|